Announcement

Arena Round 2

Posted by Godalming Swimming Club on Nov 13 2017 at 11:14PM PST
image

Well done to everyone who swam and thank to all those who helped out.

We amassed 145 points with some fantastic swims and PBs- well done everyone.

Thank you to all the parents for traveling to Fleet and cheering us on.

          

Licensed To: Godalming Swim Club
11-Nov-17 ArenaLeague Rd2 11-Nov-17 [Ageup: 31/12/2017] SC Meters
Godalming ASC [GODS]

Women Open 200 IM
================= Name Age Team =================
4 Noelle Sharma 14 GODS 2:39.51S F

Men Open 200 IM
================= Name Age Team =================
4 Daniel Horridge 17 GODS 2:27.68S F

Women 09-11 50 Back
================= Name Age Team =================
5 Naomi Horner 11 GODS 40.99S F

Men 09-11 50 Back
================= Name Age Team =================
6 Calvin Georgescu-Spiers 11 GODS 41.24S F

Women 09-13 100 Breast
================= Name Age Team =================
7 Evie Chapman 13 GODS 1:38.24S F

Men 09-13 100 Breast
================= Name Age Team =================
6 Oliver Weaver 13 GODS 1:33.15S F

Women 09-15 100 Back
================= Name Age Team =================
5 Francesca Morgan 15 GODS 1:19.95S F

Men 09-15 100 Back
================= Name Age Team =================
5 Daniel Jenkins 14 GODS 1:12.71S F

Women Open 100 Fly
================= Name Age Team =================
7 Emily Bagley 17 GODS 1:22.61S F

Men Open 100 Fly
================= Name Age Team =================
1 Henry Barella 16 GODS 1:01.20S F

Women 09-11 50 Fly
================= Name Age Team =================
3 Madeleine Crowe 11 GODS 36.27S F

Men 09-11 50 Fly
================= Name Age Team =================
7 Calvin Georgescu-Spiers 11 GODS 47.53S F

Men 09-13 100 Back
================= Name Age Team =================
7 Konrad Fletcher 12 GODS 1:24.25S F

Women 09-15 100 Fly
================= Name Age Team =================
6 Lily Horner 14 GODS 1:20.63S F

Men 09-15 100 Fly
================= Name Age Team =================
5 Andrew Beagley 14 GODS 1:19.44S F

Women Open 100 Back
================= Name Age Team =================
7 Megan White 23 GODS 1:18.00S F

Men Open 100 Back
================= Name Age Team =================
4 Daniel Horridge 17 GODS 1:07.81S F

Women 09-11 50 Breast
================= Name Age Team =================
5 Violet Isaacs 11 GODS 45.86S F

Men 09-11 50 Breast
================= Name Age Team =================
6 Charlie Everest 10 GODS 49.58S F

Women 09-13 100 Fly
================= Name Age Team =================
6 Lucy Horridge 12 GODS 1:28.37S F

Men 09-13 100 Fly
================= Name Age Team =================
2 Joseph Stemp 13 GODS 1:14.36S F

Women 09-15 100 Free
================= Name Age Team =================
7 India Wildman 15 GODS 1:11.22S F

Men 09-15 100 Free
================= Name Age Team =================
7 Alex Polden 15 GODS 1:08.07S F

Women Open 100 Breast
================= Name Age Team =================
2 Maia Shouksmith 16 GODS 1:20.33S F

Men Open 100 Breast
================= Name Age Team =================
6 Oliver Stemp 16 GODS 1:21.92S F

Women 09-11 50 Free
================= Name Age Team =================
4 Holly Marks 11 GODS 34.91S F

Men 09-11 50 Free
================= Name Age Team =================
7 Alexander Churchill 10 GODS 38.92S F

Women 09-13 100 Free
================= Name Age Team =================
7 Jennifer Tooley 13 GODS 1:18.43S F

Men 09-13 100 Free
================= Name Age Team =================
2 Joseph Stemp 13 GODS 1:06.11S F

Women 09-15 100 Breast
================= Name Age Team =================
1 Noelle Sharma 14 GODS 1:21.02S F

Men 09-15 100 Breast
================= Name Age Team =================
2 Daniel Jenkins 14 GODS 1:21.75S F

Women Open 100 Free
================= Name Age Team =================
7 Jasmine Balchin 16 GODS 1:07.89S F

Men Open 100 Free
================= Name Age Team =================
1 Henry Barella 16 GODS 53.48S F

Comments

There are no comments for this announcement.